Resultater fra natt o-løp i Melshei/Arboretet 26/11-2003 | |||||
Lang løype 4,5 km | |||||
1 | Tom Furland | Sandnes IL | 34,14 | ||
2 | Arild Aasheim | Sandnes IL | 36,06 | ||
3 | Jan Einar Øvremo | OK Ålgård | 37,58 | ||
4 | Tim Griffin | Sandnes IL | 39,52 | ||
5 | Sturla Stokkeland | OK Ålgård | 41,27 | ||
6 | Øivind Rummelhoff | ConocoPhillips | 44,13 | ||
7 | Rune Karstensen | Stavanger O-klub | 44,29 | ||
8 | Morten Aamodt | Statoil | 47,00 | ||
9 | Otte Omdal | Ganddal IL | 48,15 | ||
10 | Erik Lima | OK Ålgård | 48,57 | ||
11 | Per Ingar Hadland | Aker Kværner | 50,02 | ||
12 | Alf Johan Lima | OK Ålgård | 50,19 | ||
13 | Helge Sigve Wiig | Betong | 50,37 | ||
14 | Otto Alsnes | Sandnes IL | 50,56 | ||
15 | Per Grøsvik | Sandnes IL | 51,29 | ||
16 | Tord Pedersen | ConocoPhillips | 58,51 | ||
17 | Børge Brubæk | Statoil | 65,24 | ||
18 | Odd Arild Werness | Stvgr. Politi | 80,05 | ||
Njål Helge Vølstad | OK Ålgård | Disk | Kode 74 for 71 | ||
Odd Fuglestad | OK Ålgård | Brutt | |||
Bjørnar Gilje | OK Ålgård | Brutt | |||
Mellom løype 3,3 km | |||||
1 | Ivar Knutsen | Statoil | 36,14 | ||
2 | Rune Byrkjedal | Statoil | 36,17 | ||
3 | Ellen Tindeland | ConocoPhillips | 36,25 | ||
4 | Bjarte Ims | Sandnes IL | 37,51 | ||
5 | Jan Egeland | Helikopter Servic | 41,24 | ||
6 | Torstein Soland | Vaulen O-klubb | 42,35 | ||
7 | Ole Auklend | Skattesport | 42,48 | ||
8 | Tormod Aaslid | Hå Kommune | 43,22 | ||
9 | Jorunn Johannesen | Sandnes IL | 43,27 | ||
10 | Kjell Olav Gjerde | Aker Kværner | 49,19 | ||
11 | Andre Sirevåg | Statoil | 49,40 | ||
12 | Finn-Morten Årstad | Vaulen O-klubb | 49,52 | ||
13 | Kjell Sirevåg | Statoil | 50,25 | ||
14 | Ove Gundersen | Braathens | 50,28 | ||
15 | Ommund Bakkevold | WM-Data | 50,52 | ||
16 | Paul A. Paulsen | Stavanger Komm | 51,50 | ||
17 | Gunn Grefstad | ABB Bryne | 52,26 | ||
18 | Harald Aareskjold | Braathens | 52,41 | ||
19 | Inger Skretting Opstad | Hå Kommune | 55,10 | ||
20 | John Abrahamsen | Stavanger O-klub | 55,40 | ||
21 | Ove Oaland | Statoil | 55,46 | ||
22 | Geir Rune Seldal | Visma Unique | 64,28 | ||
23 | Turid Nystrøm | Stavanger O-klub | 68,36 | ||
24 | P.E. Lillejordet | Statoil | 69,53 | ||
25 | Svein Joa | Stavanger O-klub | 72,09 | ||
Gudmund Gausel | Statens Vegvese | Disk | Mangler 79 | ||
Svein Flornes | Multitude | Disk | Mangler 79 | ||
S.B. Håland | Statoil | Brutt | |||
Kort løype 2,1 km | |||||
1 | Arne Franzon | Sandnes IL | 53,42 | ||
2 | Sverre Vareberg | Stavanger O-klub | 63,40 | ||
A. Oppedal | Aker Kværner | Disk | Mangler 81 |