RESULTATLISTE, NATTLØP, BERGET 27.10.2004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LANG LØYPE, 3000M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLASS |
NAVN |
KLUBB |
SLUTT TID |
BRIKKENR |
|
1 |
Jan E.Øvremo |
OK Ålgård |
26,07 |
39109 |
|
2 |
Arild Aasheim |
SI |
26,42 |
67825 |
|
3 |
Kjetil Wirak |
SO |
28,42 |
99186 |
|
4 |
Lars Myklebost |
SI |
28,55 |
62522 |
|
5 |
Øyvind Rummelhoff |
SI |
30,37 |
103764 |
|
6 |
Per Grøsvik |
SI |
31,18 |
67828 |
|
7 |
Otte Omdal |
GIL |
31,31 |
39750 |
|
8 |
Bjørge Laugen |
SO |
31,50 |
24128 |
|
9 |
Tim Griffin |
SI |
32,16 |
39126 |
|
10 |
Bjarte Ims |
SI |
32,54 |
67819 |
|
11 |
Aadne Sørbø |
Veritas |
32,56 |
79362 |
|
12 |
Vidar Fossli |
SI |
32,59 |
67815 |
|
13 |
Tor Kr. Gyland |
Allianse |
33,08 |
91118 |
|
14 |
Bjarne Monsen |
Aker Kværner |
35,03 |
67611 |
|
15 |
Thomas Årstad |
VOK |
35,22 |
98445 |
|
16 |
Lars Bergesen |
SO |
36,22 |
61824 |
|
17 |
Arne Kr. Espedal |
SO |
36,53 |
101700 |
|
18 |
Finn M.Årstad |
VOK |
37,26 |
98301 |
|
19 |
Jakob Karlsen |
GIL |
39,27 |
400464 |
|
20 |
Atle Olsen |
EOK |
40,26 |
488411 |
|
21 |
Erik Lima |
OK Ålgård |
41,15 |
74927 |
|
22 |
Otto Alsnes |
SI |
41,33 |
487968 |
|
23 |
Geir Rune Seldal |
VismaUnique |
44,27 |
400411 |
|
24 |
Svein Flornes |
Conoco Phillips |
45,14 |
99047 |
|
25 |
Knut Segrov |
Braathens |
46,26 |
78963 |
|
26 |
Ommund Bakkevold |
WM Data |
52,29 |
60617 |
|
27 |
Audun Schmidt |
Conoco Phillips |
83,34 |
480493 |
|
|
Stein Finnestad |
Veritas |
Brutt |
67806 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MELLOM LØYPE, 2200m, MENN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLASS |
NAVN |
KLUBB |
SLUTT TID |
BRIKKENR. |
|
1 |
Per Olav Haarr |
Klepp Kommune |
24,18 |
402531 |
|
2 |
Bjørn Alsaker |
SO |
25,40 |
62900 |
|
3 |
Ole Auklend |
Skattesport |
26,31 |
483738 |
|
4 |
Magne Jacobsen |
Klepp |
27,30 |
32245 |
|
5 |
Bjarne Gimra |
Rog.Politi |
27,41 |
62355 |
|
6 |
Olav Aarthun |
Braathens |
28,08 |
39078 |
|
7 |
Kjell Olsen |
Helikopterservice |
28,08 |
39805 |
|
8 |
Rune Byrkjedal |
Statoil |
29,42 |
61830 |
|
9 |
Odd A.Wernes |
Rog.Politi |
30,39 |
62862 |
|
10 |
Harald Aarreskjold |
Braathens |
31,34 |
39106 |
|
11 |
Gudmund Gausel |
Statens Vegvesen |
32,14 |
62890 |
|
12 |
Tor Geir Espedal |
GIL |
35,41 |
108116 |
|
13 |
Kjell Langvik |
Simex |
38,42 |
100532 |
|
14 |
Thormod Aaslid |
Hå Kommune |
41,27 |
402725 |
|
15 |
John Abrahamsen |
SO |
43,32 |
62844 |
|
16 |
Leif Nygaard |
VOK |
43,52 |
61825 |
|
17 |
Rangvald Frøyland |
Sandnes Småfirma |
45,02 |
64192 |
|
18 |
Trygve Herradstveit |
Braathens |
46,31 |
39102 |
|
19 |
Tom Herradstveit |
SAS |
48,48 |
62661 |
|
20 |
Kjetil Herradstveit |
Braathens |
50,32 |
78961 |
|
21 |
Svein Joa |
SO |
52,06 |
62843 |
|
22 |
Kjetil Solbakken |
Lyse |
52,32 |
5081 |
|
23 |
Magne Oppedal |
Aker Kværner |
55,24 |
39113 |
|
24 |
Reidar Sviland |
Aker Kværner |
77,26 |
79083 |
|
|
Hermann Skogsholm |
SI |
Fullført |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MELLOM LØYPE, 2200m,
DAMER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLASS |
NAVN |
KLUBB |
SLUTT TID |
BRIKKENR |
|
1 |
Gunn Grefstad |
ABB |
34,59 |
487933 |
|
2 |
Inger Skretting Opstad |
Hå Kommune |
35,49 |
402553 |
|
3 |
Turid Nystrøm |
SO |
45,48 |
66439 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORT LØYPE, 1600m, MENN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLASS |
NAVN |
KLUBB |
SLUTT TID |
BRIKKENR: |
|
1 |
Fredrik Omdal |
GIL |
21,33 |
400133 |
|
2 |
Arne M.Sondresen |
Sandnes Kommune |
26,24 |
62970 |
|
3 |
Arne Franzon |
Aker Kværner |
39,14 |
39111 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KORT LØYPE, 1600m,
KVINNER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PLASS |
NAVN |
KLUBB |
SLUTT TID |
BRIKKENR |
|
1 |
Ragnhild Bentsen |
Time Kommune |
48,44 |
68091 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|