RESULTATER FRA HØSTKARUSELL | |||||
KROSSBERG 10. nov 2005 | |||||
Lang løype gutter | |||||
over 17 år | |||||
1 | Tom Furland | SI | 32.51 | ||
2 | Arild Aasheim | SI | 33.10 | ||
3 | Stein Arne Olsen | SI | 33.31 | ||
4 | Per Grøsvik | SI | 34.03 | ||
5 | Arne Kristian Espedal | SO | 35.32 | ||
6 | Tim Griffin | SI | 35.44 | ||
7 | Peter Grahn | 36.08 | |||
8 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | VOK | 36.41 | ||
9 | Geir Ulfeng | Statoil | 37.43 | ||
10 | Jan-Einar Øvremo | Ålgård | 38.01 | ||
11 | Øyvind Rummelhoff | SI | 38.31 | ||
12 | Otto Alsnes | SI | 38.54 | ||
13 | Per Olav Haarr | GIL | 39.35 | ||
14 | Tor Kristian Gyland | Allianse | 40.05 | ||
15 |
103602 |
40.46 | |||
16 | Knut Jonas Espedal | SO | 42.29 | ||
17 | Morten Sundli | GIL | 42.48 | ||
Bjørn Bjelland | GIL | 43.11 | |||
18 | Finn-Morten Årstad | VOK | 43.29 | ||
19 | Per J. Karlsbakk | FUGRO | 43.35 | ||
20 | Fredrik Sandal | GIL | 44.08 | ||
21 | Ingjald Egeland | Aker Kv. | 44.19 | ||
22 | Svein Glendrange | SO | 44.25 | ||
23 | Asbjørn Hegdal | EOK | 45.46 | ||
24 | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | SI | 45.49 | ||
25 | Sven Hatteland | GIL | 46.04 | ||
26 | Erling Mauland | GIL | 47.23 | ||
27 | Vidar Mong | EOK | 47.24 | ||
28 | Oddvar Jonassen | Lyse | 48.57 | ||
29 | Eivind L. Rake | Si | 51.48 | ||
30 | Kjetil Solbakken | Lyse | 52.09 | ||
31 | Hans Kind | JWC OC | 54.35 | ||
32 | Per Kolbein Tonstad | ?? | 57.17 | ||
33 | Bjørn Ove Ruud | EOK | 57.42 | ||
Rune Karstensen | SO | disk | mangler poster | ||
Kjetil Wirak | Stat. Kartverk | disk | feil 20. post | ||
Per I. Hadland | EOK | disk | feil 6. post | ||
Tore R. Tvedt | VOK | disk | feil 6. post | ||
Oddbjørn Haugen | SI | disk | mangler 9. post | ||
Tor Sverre Skåra | EOK | disk | feil 15. post | ||
Ole Gabrielsen | VOK | ??? | |||
Lang løype jenter | |||||
over 17 år | |||||
1 | Aud H. Taksdal | GIL | 47.10 | ||
2 | Anne Garsrud | VOK | 48.22 | ||
3 | Ann Karin Tjørhom | GIL | 53.42 | ||
4 | Anita G. Kallhovd | EOK | 57.35 | ||
5 | May Meling | SO | 60.09 | ||
Heidi Falck | SO | disk | feil 20. post | ||
Mellomløype gutter | |||||
over 17 år | |||||
1 | Paul Terje Haarr | GIL | 30.57 | ||
2 | Helge S. Wiig | Kruse Smith | 32.47 | ||
3 | Ole Auklend | Skattesport | 37.40 | ||
4 | Gunnar Sakseid | Statoil | 38.13 | ||
5 | Leif G. Wikene | Elplan | 38.25 | ||
6 | Arne M. Handeland | Sandnes kom | 39.22 | ||
7 | Kjell Ivar Grindheim | Schlumberger | 39.27 | ||
8 | Arne Østensen | CA BIL | 40.02 | ||
9 | Knut ?? | ?? | 41.09 | ||
10 | Anders Svindland | Statoil | 42.20 | ||
11 | Norvald Skretting | Fylkesansatte | 43.26 | ||
12 | John Thorsnæs | HITEC | 44.54 | ||
13 | Svein Øderud | GIL | 45.20 | ||
14 | Svein Joa | SO | 45.42 | ||
15 | Jan Arendal | Statoil | 47.39 | ||
16 | Stein Sigbjørnsen | Rog. KP | 48.21 | ||
17 | Torgeir Torstrup | Tollerne | 49.24 | ||
18 | Karl-Erik Johannessen | SO | 49.26 | ||
19 | Tormod Aaslid | EOK | 50.07 | ||
20 | Peter Frafjord | Statoil | 53.27 | ||
21 | Michael Falkner | RC BIL | 61.20 | ||
22 | Torstein Gjesteland | Sweco G | 68.16 | ||
23 | Ove T. Njaa | Opticonsult | 68.36 | ||
Per Morten Mosness | Statoil | disk | mangler 10. post | ||
Arne Franzon | Aker Kv | disk | feil 1. post | ||
Dag Skulbru | Transocean | disk | feil 1. post | ||
Helge Kristensen | JWC OC | disk | feil 1. post | ||
Øyvind Egeskog | SO | disk | feil 1. post | ||
Mellomløype gutter | |||||
under 17 år | |||||
1 | Jon Ø. Schelderup | Time | 68.28 | ||
Mellomløype jenter | |||||
over 17 år | |||||
1 | Zoë Griffin | GIL | 37.30 | ||
2 | Gunn Grefstad | ABB | 41.30 | ||
3 | Karen Woie | Lærerne | 46.17 | ||
4 | Tone Cecilie Nystrøm | SO | 46.32 | ||
5 | Inger Skretting Opstad | EOK | 48.10 | ||
6 | Haldis Glendrange | SO | 48.54 | ||
7 | Irene Rummelhoff | Statoil | 51.02 | ||
8 | Helga Aaslid | EOK | 54.14 | ||
9 | Jorunn Sandve | SUS | 64.12 | ||
10 | Oddveig Øgaard | Time | 68.33 | ||
11 | Signe S. Franzon | SiR | 78.41 | ||
Mellomløype | |||||
under 17 år | |||||
1 | Ingvild Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 57.08 | ||
Kort løype gutter | |||||
over 17 år | |||||
1 | Olav Rasmussen | Allianse | 39.47 | ||
2 |
83157 |
40.55 | |||
3 | Carl Johan Fuglestad | SO | 46.50 | ||
4 | Sigurd Kapstad | Gilde | 47.35 | ||
Kort løype gutter | |||||
under 17 år | |||||
1 | Øystein Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 26.55 | ||
2 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | SO | 30.35 | ||
3 | Kris Emil Hadland | EOK | 31.04 | ||
4 | Geir Mælumshagen + Mathias | 67.30 | |||
Sebastian Angelsen | disk | mangler poster | |||
Torstein Nødland | disk | mangler poster | |||
Kort løype jenter | |||||
over 17 år | |||||
1 | Anina Iselin Hadland | EOK | 30.58 | ||
2 | Charlotte Hanken | RH | 41.39 | ||
3 | Unni B. Sundli | GIL | 50.01 | ||
Kort løype jenter | |||||
under 17 år | |||||
1 | Miriam Notland | SI | 39.31 | ||
Katrine Rummelhoff | SI | ??? | |||
Lett løype gutter | |||||
under 17 år | |||||
1 | Amund Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 14.28 | ||
2 | Andreas Eide Skjæveland | SO | 20.45 | ||
3 | Stian Rummelhoff | SI | 21.57 | ||
4 | Ole Jørgen Haugen | SI | 22.16 | ||