RESULTATER NATTLØP, 16.02.2005 |
STAVANGER ORIENTERINGSKLUBB |
|
LANG LØYPE - 4000M - HERRER |
|
1 |
Stein Arne Olsen |
SI |
31.51 |
2 |
Vidar Fossli |
SI |
32.29 |
3 |
Arne Kristian Espedal |
SO |
33.15 |
4 |
Svein Hatteland |
GIL |
33.18 |
5 |
Jon Duncan |
Halden SK |
34.08 |
6 |
Erik Lima |
GIL |
34.15 |
7 |
Otte Omdal |
GIL |
34.35 |
8 |
Øyvind Rummelhoff |
SI |
35.08 |
9 |
Rune Karstensen |
SO |
35.23 |
10 |
Cato Molthe |
SO |
35.25 |
11 |
Arild Aasheim |
SI |
35.41 |
12 |
Odd Fuglestad |
OK Ålgård |
36.02 |
13 |
Tim Griffin |
SI |
37.58 |
14 |
Otto Alsnes |
SI |
39.47 |
15 |
Njål Helge Vølstad |
OK Ålgård |
40.01 |
16 |
Frode Sandal |
GIL |
40.23 |
16 |
Ådne Sørbø |
CapGemini |
40.23 |
18 |
Geir Ulfeng |
Statoil |
40.58 |
19 |
Morten Sundli |
GIL |
42.19 |
20 |
Jakob Karlsen |
GIL |
43.19 |
21 |
Bernt Rognes |
CapGemini |
43.49 |
22 |
Lars Bergesen |
SO |
44.50 |
23 |
Tor Kristian Gyland |
Allianse |
44.52 |
24 |
Bjarne Monsen |
Aker Kværner BIL |
48.49 |
25 |
Kjetil Solbakken |
Lyse |
54.57 |
26 |
Thomas Natvig Årstad |
VOK |
59.41 |
27 |
Kjell Erik Myreng |
Lærerne |
Fullført |
28 |
Jan-Erik Larsen |
Allianse |
Disk |
29 |
Knut J.Espedal |
SO |
Brutt |
|
|
MELLOM LØYPE - 2700M - HERRER |
|
1 |
Fredrik Omdal |
GIL |
28,.01 |
2 |
Per Olav Haarr |
GIL |
28.17 |
3 |
Bjarne Gimre |
Rog.Politi |
29.53 |
4 |
Gudmund Gausel |
Statens Vegvesen |
30,.10 |
5 |
Tor Geir Espedal |
GIL |
33.43 |
6 |
Inge Paulsen |
GIL |
35.47 |
7 |
Kjell Langvik |
Simex |
35.52 |
8 |
Leif Nygaard |
VOK |
37.25 |
9 |
Arne M.Sondresen |
Sandnes Kommune |
38.10 |
10 |
Ernst Kristensen |
Statoil |
39.44 |
11 |
Paul Terje Haarr |
GIL |
40.30 |
12 |
Paul A.Paulsen |
Stavanger Kommune |
43.12 |
13 |
Odd A Wernes |
Rog.Politi |
44.10 |
14 |
Ingrid Wergeland |
VOK |
44.35 |
15 |
Bernhard Skarpenes |
VOK |
44.37 |
16 |
Svein Eliassen |
VOK |
44.45 |
17 |
Svein Joa |
SO |
50.18 |
18 |
Reidar Sviland |
Aker Kværner BIL |
52.04 |
19 |
John Abrahamsen |
SO |
52.38 |
20 |
Marius & Anita Selevik |
Sandnes Småfirma |
69.21 |
21 |
Sivert Nielsen |
Aker Kværner BIL |
70.57 |
22 |
Audun Scmidt |
Conoco Phillips |
75.05 |
23 |
Per Myhre |
Vetco Abel |
Fullført |
24 |
Rita & Tor Brekken |
GIL |
Fullført |
25 |
Magne Oppedal |
Aker Kværner BIL |
Brutt |
26 |
Ole Auklend |
Skattesport |
Disk |
|
|
MELLOM LØYPE - 2700M - DAMER |
|
1 |
Hilde Nordbø |
Tollerne |
36.15 |
2 |
Gunn Grefstad |
ABB |
38.27 |
|
|
KORT LØYPE - 1700M - HERRER |
|
1 |
Arne Franzon |
Aker Kværner BIL |
70.28 |
|
|
KORT LØYPE - 1700M - DAMER |
|
1 |
Guro Klausen Espedal |
SO |
46.52 |