|
Resultater fra nattløp
i |
|
|
Vagleskogen |
|
|
Avinor bil |
|
|
Løypelegger: Otte Omdal |
|
|
|
|
|
Kort løype |
|
|
|
1 |
Trygve Heradstveit |
SasBraathens |
39:25 |
|
2 |
Liv Randi Paulsen |
GIL |
47:15 |
|
3 |
Sverre Vareberg |
SO |
48:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mellom løype |
|
|
|
1 |
Bjørn Alsaker |
SO |
32:18 |
|
2 |
Bjarne Gimre |
Rogaland Politi |
39:27 |
|
3 |
Lars Bergersen |
SO |
41:02 |
|
4 |
Tor Geir Espedal |
GIL |
45:27 |
|
5 |
Gudmund Gausel |
Vegvesenet |
45:46 |
|
6 |
Katrine Andersen |
Schlumberger |
47:09 |
|
7 |
Ole Auklend |
Skattesport |
48:36 |
|
8 |
Paul A. Paulsen |
Stavanger kommune |
52:15 |
|
9 |
Pål Borsheim |
SO |
53:14 |
|
10 |
Kjell Olav Gjerde |
AKOP |
53:53 |
|
11 |
Olav Aarthun |
Pratt & Whitney |
54:18 |
|
12 |
Tormod Aaslid |
EOK |
55:04 |
|
13 |
Jan Inge Lunde |
GIL |
55:18 |
|
14 |
Ragnhild Auglænd |
Sandnes Sparebank |
55:19 |
|
15 |
Arne Magne Sondresen |
Sandnes kommune |
55:43 |
|
16 |
Kjell I. Olsen |
CHC Helisport |
56:50 |
|
17 |
Inge Paulsen |
GIL |
60:33 |
|
18 |
Sverre Nordal |
Statoil |
61:56 |
|
19 |
Inger S. Opstad |
EOK |
65:14 |
|
20 |
Arne Østensen |
CA bil |
66:39 |
|
21 |
Turid Nystrøm |
SO |
68:15 |
|
22 |
John Abrahamsen |
SO |
70:00 |
|
|
Magne Oppedal |
AKOP |
Brutt |
|
|
Per Olav Haarr |
GIL |
Brutt |
|
|
Kjetil Heradstveit |
SasBraathens |
Brutt |
|
|
Eli Frafjord |
Sandnes Sparebank |
Disk |
Siste post |
|
|
|
|
Lang løype |
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Lima |
GIL |
33:05 |
|
2 |
Morten Sundli |
GIL |
34:09 |
|
3 |
Fredrik Omdal |
GIL |
38:58 |
|
4 |
Thomas Natvig Årstad |
VOK |
39:29 |
|
5 |
Morten Aamodt |
SI |
42:32 |
|
6 |
Rune Karstensen |
SO |
43:13 |
|
7 |
Tor Kristian Gyland |
Allianse |
43:31 |
|
8 |
Jan Einar Øvremo |
OKÅ |
44:36 |
|
9 |
Jakob Karlsen |
GIL |
45:03 |
|
10 |
Bjarte Ims |
SI |
45:46 |
|
11 |
Øyvind Rummelhoff |
SI |
46:04 |
|
12 |
Aud H. Taksdal |
GIL |
46:25 |
|
13 |
Magnus Landstad |
SI |
47:25 |
|
14 |
Per Ingar Hadland |
Aker Kværner |
48:53 |
|
15 |
Paul Terje Haarr |
GIL |
50:30 |
|
16 |
Ann Karin Tjørhom |
GIL |
53:17 |
|
17 |
Eivind L. Rake |
SI |
55:45 |
|
18 |
Kim Richter |
SI |
56:56 |
|
19 |
Simen Aamodt |
SI |
57:11 |
|
20 |
Per J. Karlsbakk |
ExxonMobil |
59:51 |
|
21 |
Otto Alsnes |
SI |
62:23 |
|
22 |
Finn Morten Årstad |
VOK |
63:58 |
|
23 |
Anina Iselin Hadland |
EOK |
73:32 |
|
24 |
Kris Emil Hadland |
EOK |
73:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|