Resultatliste natt o-løp 8. mars 2006 |
|
Sørmarka |
|
|
|
Arr: ExxonMobil |
|
|
|
Løypelegger: Rune Karstensen |
|
|
|
|
Ingen ble disket !!! |
|
|
Post/kode 51 ble trykket feil på kartet |
|
|
Beklager dette sterkt !! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sælevik Marius |
HIL |
71535 |
2370 m |
00:40:09 |
2 |
Sælevik Anita |
HIL |
105617 |
2370 m |
00:40:14 |
3 |
Notland Miriam |
SI |
105686 |
2370 m |
00:50:13 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannesen Jorunn |
SI |
62520 |
3270 m |
00:47:59 |
2 |
Grefstad Gunn |
ABB Bryne |
487933 |
3270 m |
00:49:48 |
3 |
Nordbø Hilde |
Tollerne |
62822 |
3270 m |
00:50:15 |
4 |
Auglænd Ragnhild |
Sandnes sparebank |
63007 |
3270 m |
00:59:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alsaker Bjørn |
SO |
62900 |
3270 m |
00:27:09 |
2 |
Haarr Paul Terje |
Ganddal |
101660 |
3270 m |
00:27:44 |
3 |
Gimre Bjarne |
Rog. Politiet |
62355 |
3270 m |
00:29:31 |
4 |
Haarr Per Olav |
Ganddal |
402531 |
3270 m |
00:33:00 |
5 |
Gausel Gudmund |
St.vegvesen |
98028 |
3270 m |
00:33:46 |
6 |
Auklend Ole |
Skattesport |
483738 |
3270 m |
00:36:26 |
7 |
Gjerde Kjell Olav |
AKOP |
401033 |
3270 m |
00:45:32 |
8 |
Vareberg Sverre |
SO |
401030 |
3270 m |
00:46:27 |
9 |
Østensen Arne |
CA BIL |
100512 |
3270 m |
00:47:42 |
10 |
Abrahamsen John |
SO |
62844 |
3270 m |
00:50:21 |
11 |
Mohr Johan |
ENI Norge |
62786 |
3270 m |
00:52:06 |
12 |
Skulbru Dag |
Transocean |
67378 |
3270 m |
00:55:56 |
13 |
Oppedal Magne |
AKOP |
39113 |
3270 m |
01:13:15 |
14 |
Leite Tor Ove |
Rog. Politiet |
108124 |
3270 m |
01:20:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Løken Siri Cecilie |
Hafrsfjord sykkelklubb |
401162 |
4260 m |
00:50:14 |
2 |
Garsrud Anne |
Vaulen |
98302 |
4260 m |
01:03:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Furland Tom |
SI |
400206 |
4260 m |
00:30:52 |
2 |
Lima Erik |
Gjesdal |
74927 |
4260 m |
00:31:26 |
3 |
Natvig Årstad Thomas |
Vaulen |
98445 |
4260 m |
00:32:05 |
4 |
Olsen Stein Arne |
SI |
400518 |
4260 m |
00:32:17 |
5 |
Aasheim Arild |
SI |
67825 |
4260 m |
00:33:31 |
6 |
Sundli Morten |
Ganddal |
485420 |
4260 m |
00:35:56 |
7 |
Ukjent...B.Ims ??? |
|
67819 |
4260 m |
00:36:52 |
8 |
Omdal Fredrik |
Ganddal |
400133 |
4260 m |
00:37:39 |
9 |
Øvremo Jan Einar |
Ålgård OK |
94324 |
4260 m |
00:37:46 |
10 |
Hatteland Sven |
Ganddal |
67871 |
4260 m |
00:38:09 |
11 |
Omdal Otte |
Ganddal I L |
39752 |
4260 m |
00:39:10 |
12 |
Ukjent....O.Gabrielsen ? |
|
103602 |
4260 m |
00:40:23 |
13 |
Aamodt Morten |
SI |
106334 |
4260 m |
00:40:35 |
14 |
Fyhn Nilsen Espen |
SI |
67820 |
4260 m |
00:42:26 |
15 |
Årstad Finn Morten |
Vaulen |
98301 |
4260 m |
00:42:34 |
16 |
Skarpeid Bernhard |
Vaulen |
39801 |
4260 m |
00:44:40 |
17 |
Solbakken Kjetil |
Lyse |
103610 |
4260 m |
00:47:00 |
18 |
Aamodt Simen |
SI |
103693 |
4260 m |
00:49:13 |
19 |
Feldman Knut |
Subsea 7 |
489377 |
4260 m |
01:02:55 |
20 |
Tvedt Tore |
Vaulen |
98304 |
4260 m |
01:03:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|