Resultatliste nattløp 31. januar Tastaveden |
|
|
Arrangør:
Kretslaget ROK Løypelegger: Knut Jonas
Espedal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lang løype 3,8 km Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Natvig Årstad |
VOK |
H17 |
98445 |
23,26 |
|
|
|
2 |
Tom Furland |
SI |
H17 |
400206 |
24,47 |
|
|
|
3 |
Øyvind Rummelhoff |
SI |
H40 |
62453 |
26,29 |
|
|
|
4 |
Stein Arne Olsen |
SI |
H17 |
400518 |
26,30 |
|
|
|
5 |
Morten Sundli |
GIL |
H17 |
485420 |
26,39 |
|
|
|
6 |
Arild Aasheim |
SI |
H17 |
67825 |
26,50 |
|
|
|
7 |
Erik Lima |
GIL |
H17 |
74927 |
26,52 |
|
|
|
8 |
Fredrik Omdal |
GIL |
H17 |
400133 |
27,03 |
|
|
|
9 |
Fredrik Sandal |
GIL |
H17 |
94027 |
28,13 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jan Erik Øvremo |
OK Ålgård |
H40 |
60622 |
28,37 |
|
|
|
11 |
Geir Ulfeng |
Statoil |
H17 |
114087 |
28,39 |
|
|
|
12 |
Sigurd Oftedal |
OK Ålgård |
H17 |
104792 |
28,58 |
|
|
|
13 |
Rune Karstensen |
SO |
|
108008 |
29,12 |
|
|
|
14 |
Morten Aamodt |
SI |
H17 |
109333 |
29,52 |
|
|
|
15 |
Sturla Stokkeland |
OK Ålgård |
H17 |
104795 |
29,55 |
|
|
|
16 |
Simen Aamodt |
SI |
H15-16 |
103693 |
29,58 |
|
|
|
17 |
Vidar Fossli |
SI |
H17 |
67815 |
30,07 |
|
|
|
18 |
Bjarne Monsen |
Statoil |
H40 |
67611 |
31,32 |
|
|
|
19 |
Kjetil Wirak |
SO |
H40 |
67819 |
31,46 |
|
|
|
20 |
Espen Fyhn Nilsen |
SI |
H21 |
67820 |
33,32 |
|
|
|
21 |
Knut Feldmann |
Sulssen J |
HB |
489377 |
34,36 |
|
|
|
22 |
Otto Alsnes |
|
H40 |
487968 |
35,58 |
|
|
|
23 |
Per I. Hadland |
Kværner |
H40 |
67375 |
36,14 |
|
|
|
23 |
? |
? |
|
401047 |
36,14 |
|
|
|
25 |
Pål Bårdsen |
SO |
H40 |
401040 |
38,13 |
|
|
|
26 |
Kris Emil Hadland |
EOK |
H15-16 |
94936 |
39,04 |
|
|
|
|
Arne Kristian Espedal |
SO |
H50 |
101700 |
Disk |
27,39 |
(Manglet 132) |
|
Eivind Rake |
SI |
H50 |
68096 |
Disk |
40,48 |
(Manglet 132) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lang løype 3,8 km Damer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aud H. Taksdal |
GIL |
D17 |
67375 |
30,48 |
|
|
|
2 |
Anina Iselin Hadland |
EOK |
D17 |
80733 |
34,41 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ragnhild Auglend |
Sandnes. Sp. Bank |
DB |
63007 |
42,17 |
|
|
|
4 |
Berit Bakken |
Sandnes. Sp. Bank |
DB |
63006 |
52,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
Eli Frafjord |
Sandnes. Sp. Bank |
DB |
63008 |
52,15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mellom løype 2,9 km
Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paul Terje Haarr |
GIL |
H50 |
101660 |
25,58 |
|
|
|
2 |
Per Olav Haarr |
GIL |
H40 |
402531 |
26,30 |
|
|
|
3 |
Finn Morten Årstad |
VOK |
H60 |
119406 |
27,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
Cato Molthe |
SO |
H50 |
483691 |
27,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
Bjarne Gimre |
Rog. Politi |
H50 |
62355 |
27,43 |
|
|
|
6 |
Gudmund Gausel |
Vegvesenet |
H55 |
98028 |
29,49 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ole Auklend |
Skattesport |
H55 |
483735 |
29,59 |
|
|
|
8 |
Tor Geir Espedal |
GIL |
H50 |
108116 |
30,13 |
|
|
|
9 |
Dag Skulbru |
Offrig |
H35 |
79804 |
30,55 |
|
|
|
10 |
Otte Omdal |
GIL |
H40 |
39750 |
31,02 |
|
|
|
11 |
Odd Arild Wernes |
Rogaland politi |
H50 |
62862 |
33,06 |
|
|
|
12 |
Paul A. Paulsen |
Stvgr. Kom. |
H55 |
98003 |
33,32 |
|
|
|
13 |
Kjell Olav Gjerde |
AKOP |
H40 |
401033 |
33,44 |
|
|
|
14 |
Arne Østensen |
CA Bil |
H55 |
121566 |
34,34 |
|
|
|
15 |
Svein Eliassen |
VOK |
H60 |
106833 |
35,58 |
|
|
|
16 |
Olav Hognestad |
GIL |
H55 |
67323 |
38,01 |
|
|
|
17 |
Sverre Nordal |
Statoil |
H45 |
96734 |
43,41 |
|
|
|
18 |
John Abrahamsen |
SO |
H50 |
62844 |
50,44 |
|
|
|
19 |
M. Oppedal |
AKOP |
H55 |
39113 |
83,08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mellom løype 2,9 km Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hilde Nordbø |
Tollerne |
D30 |
62822 |
28,37 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ingrid Eik |
Rog. Politi |
D45 |
62861 |
35,30 |
|
|
|
3 |
Gunn Grefstad |
ABB Bryne |
|
487933 |
36,08 |
|
|
|
4 |
Inger Skretting Opstad |
EOK |
D55 |
488285 |
47,50 |
|
|
|
5 |
Berit E. Olsen |
SO |
D60 |
101699 |
52,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
Aslaug Lura |
Sandnes Sp. Bank |
D55 |
63015 |
52,39 |
|
|
|
7 |
Margaret Malmin |
SUS |
D55 |
111454 |
52,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kort løype 2,0 km Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sverre Vareberg |
SO |
H50 |
401030 |
50,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kort løype 2,0 km Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Hadland Hunnestad |
EOK |
Småtroll |
|
28,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|