RESULTATER FRA HØSTKARUSELL | |||||||
Tananger 01.11.08 | |||||||
arr. Lars Salvesen m/ fam. | |||||||
Lang løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Omdal | GIL | 40.07 | ||||
2 | Bjarne Monsen | Statoil | 41.47 | ||||
3 | Erik Lima | GIL | 42.13 | ||||
4 | Geir Sand | SUS | 42.50 | ||||
5 | Arne Kristian Espedal | SO | 43.19 | ||||
6 | Simen Aamodt | SI | 43.57 | ||||
7 | Kjetil Wirak | SO | 46.54 | ||||
8 | Per Olav Haarr | GIL | 47.23 | ||||
9 | Jan Einar Øvremo | Ålgård | 49.16 | ||||
10 | Tor Kristian Gyland | SI | 49.36 | ||||
11 | Bård Skogsholm | SI | 50.04 | ||||
12 | Stein Arne Olsen | SI | 50.13 | ||||
13 | Ondrej Ptacek | SO | 50.26 | ||||
14 | Morten Aamodt | SI | 50.42 | ||||
15 | Asgeir Bell | Stavanger kom | 51.09 | ||||
16 | Ivar Knutsen | SO | 51.46 | ||||
17 | Jostein Weibell | SUS | 51.50 | ||||
18 | Morten Sundli | GIL | 51.52 | ||||
19 | Sturle Omdal | SI | 51.59 | ||||
20 | Otto Alsnes | SI | 52.11 | ||||
21 | Svein Glendrange | SO | 52.47 | ||||
22 | Jan S. Eike | VOK | 53.08 | ||||
23 | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | SI | 54.05 | ||||
24 | Tor Brekken | GIL | 55.19 | ||||
25 | Atle Weibell | SUS | 56.14 | ||||
26 | Bjørn Ove Moi | SO | 57.54 | ||||
27 | Pål Bårdsen | SO | 59.07 | ||||
28 | Joakim B. Enne Haug | Veritas | 64.10 | ||||
29 | Eivind L. Rake | SI | 64.27 | ||||
30 | Knut Skjæveland | GIL | 64.45 | ||||
Ole Andreas Vagle | Sandnes kom | brutt | |||||
Hans Egil Vaaga | SIL | disk | mangler 15-164 | ||||
Lang løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Anne Garsrud | VOK | 58.00 | ||||
2 | Ingrid Kristine Wold | Statoil | 66.59 | ||||
3 | May Meling | SO | 88.37 | ||||
Gry Stensgård | disk | mangler målpost | |||||
Mellomløype gutter | |||||||
1 | Helge S. Wiig | Kruse Smith | 35.08 | ||||
2 | Ole Petter Haukaas | Årstad | 36.35 | ||||
3 | Finn-Morten Årstad | VOK | 36.37 | ||||
4 | Ole Kåre Endresen | Schlumberger | 37.41 | ||||
5 | Bjørn Alsaker | SO | 38.25 | ||||
6 | Gunnar Sakseid | StatoilHydro | 38.42 | ||||
7 | Øystein Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 41.42 | ||||
8 | Mikael Lüthje | SO | 44.13 | ||||
9 | Trygve Heradstveit | SAS | 46.02 | ||||
10 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | SO | 46.27 | ||||
11 | Cato H. Eike | VOK | 46.44 | ||||
12 | John Thorsnæs | National Oilwell | 47.44 | ||||
13 | Alf Gyland | Sandnes kom | 50.36 | ||||
14 | Norvald Skretting | Fylkesansatte | 50.59 | ||||
15 | Per M. Mæland | Aftenbladet | 51.52 | ||||
16 | K. O. Gjerde | LBO | 52.27 | ||||
17 | Thore Eilertsen | SO | 52.36 | ||||
18 | Lars Hole Mikalsen | SI | 53.15 | ||||
19 | Jan Arendal | StatoilHydro | 55.26 | ||||
20 | Arne Østensen | CA BIL | 55.49 | ||||
21 | Øystein Nilsen | VOK | 56.43 | ||||
22 | Børje Svensson | Forsand IL | 57.03 | ||||
23 | Ole Auklend | 60.08 | |||||
24 | Odd Arild Werness | Rog.Politi | 62.45 | ||||
25 | Michael Falkner | Noteam | 69.24 | ||||
26 | Ove Terje Njaa | Sweco | 76.14 | ||||
27 | Harald Nilsen | Tine | 84.10 | ||||
28 | Carl Johan Fuglestad | SO | 92.19 | ||||
29 | Magne Oppedal | AOP | 103.14 | ||||
Leif G. Wikene | ELPLAN | ?? | |||||
Arne Franzon | Aker | brutt | |||||
Endre H. Haugland | VOK | disk | mangler 15-165 | ||||
Jan H. Sagen | Sandnes kom | disk | mangler 5-157 | ||||
Kjell Ivar Grindheim | StatoilHydro | disk | mangler 10-133 | ||||
Peter Frafjord | Statoil | disk | mangler 15-165 | ||||
Øyvind Egeskog | SO | disk | mangler 10-133 | ||||
Mellomløype jenter | |||||||
1 | Siri C. Løken | GIL | 42.47 | ||||
2 | Torill Brekken | GIL | 47.57 | ||||
3 | Berit Kristine Lima | Ålgård | 50.57 | ||||
4 | Turid Nystrøm | SO | 56.24 | ||||
5 | Ragnhild Auglænd | GIL | 58.35 | ||||
6 | Anne Marte Enne Haug | Stavanger kom | 59.34 | ||||
7 | Mette Dagsland | Lærerne | 62.59 | ||||
8 | Veronica Morstøl Øvremo | Ålgård | 63.02 | ||||
9 | Ingunn Risa | SO | 63.13 | ||||
10 | Signe Stang Franzon | SUS | 69.09 | ||||
11 | Hanne Hermanrud | SVV | 69.54 | ||||
12 | Martine Hocksma | SO | 87.58 | ||||
Unni B. Sundli | GIL | brutt | |||||
Ingvild Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | disk | mangler 15-165 | ||||
Veronica Ptackova | SO | disk | mangler 5-157 og 13-163 | ||||
Kort løype gutter | |||||||
1 | Amund Garsrud Tvedt | VOK | 26.08 | ||||
2 | Torstein Time Nådland | AIL | 26.35 | ||||
3 | Njål Eirik Hole Mikalsen | SI | 55.52 | ||||
Kort løype jenter | |||||||
1 | Haldis Glendrange | SO | 27.41 | ||||
2 | Jørgine Sofie Morstøl | Multiconsult | 31.22 | ||||
3 | Helene Omdal | SI | 36.49 | ||||
4 | Marie Hernæs Larsen | SI | 36.51 | ||||
5 | Sunniva Omdal | SI | 37.20 | ||||
6 | Charlotta Lüthje | 46.50 | |||||
Astrid Time Nødland | SI | ?? | |||||
Småtroll | |||||||
Ingrid Omdal | |||||||
Kasper | |||||||
Henrik | |||||||
Tobias | |||||||
Adine | |||||||
Heine | |||||||
Andreas | |||||||
Oda | |||||||
Jacob | |||||||
Sara | |||||||
Trym | |||||||
Kristine | |||||||
Jens | |||||||
Helene |