Nattløp Grødaland 28/11-07 | ||||
Kort - Herrer | ||||
Navn: | Klubb: | Tid: | ||
1 | Steinar Frøytlog | Egersund-OK | 32:28 | |
Kort - Damer | ||||
Navn: | Klubb: | Tid: | ||
Anette og Maja Sandal | JWC | Brutt | ||
Mellom - Herrer | ||||
Navn: | Klubb: | Tid: | ||
1 | Tom Heradstveit | SAS | 30:55 | |
2 | Tormod Åslid | Egersund-OK | 31:50 | |
3 | Helge Kristensen | JWC | 37:24 | |
4 | Harry Breiland | Ålgård-OK | 39:22 | |
5 | Kjetil Heradstveit | SAS | 40:10 | |
6 | Arnstein Skretting | Hå Kommune | 40:47 | |
7 | Paul Paulsen | Stavanger Kommune | 46:24 | |
8 | Åge Bryne | Glassfiberprodukt | 49:33 | |
9 | Kjell Ivar GrindHeim | StatoilHydro | 52:28 | |
10 | Arne Karlsen | Stavanger-OK | 62:05 | |
11 | Ole Auklend | 63:11 | ||
12 | Sverre Vareberg | Stavanger-OK | 67:03 | |
Børge Svendson | Forsand Idrettslag | DISK missed 51 | ||
Findus Årstad | Vaulen-OK | DISK missed 47 | ||
Mellom - Damer | ||||
Navn: | Klubb: | Tid: | ||
1 | Inger Tone Nygård | Egersund-OK | 31:14 | |
2 | Ragnhild Auglend | Gandal Idrettslag | 36:40 | |
3 | Inger Opstad | Egersund-OK | 41:46 | |
4 | Helga Åslid | Egersund-OK | 42:28 | |
5 | Åsta Bryne | 48:03 | ||
6 | Henny Reinholt | Egersund-OK | 49:39 | |
7 | Liv Sissel Oberstad | Hå Kommune | 64:56 | |
7 | Magrete Barstad | Hå Kommune | 64:56 | |
8 | Berit Olsen | Stavanger-OK | 68:53 | |
8 | Turid Nystrøm | Stavanger-OK | 68:53 | |
9 | Aslaug Lura | Sandnes Sparebank | 70:54 | |
Jørgine Morstøl | Multiconsult | BRUTT | ||
Kari Lise Heskestad | Sveco Grøner | BRUTT | ||
Magrete Barstad | Sørco | BRUTT | ||
Lang - Herrer | ||||
Navn: | Klubb: | Tid: | ||
1 | Thomas Årstad | Vaulen-OK | 26:36 | |
2 | Arild Åsheim | Sandnes Irdettslag | 29:23 | |
3 | Magnus Landstad | Sandnes Irdettslag | 29:31 | |
4 | Oddvar Taksdal | Gandal Idrettslag | 42:42 | |
5 | Rune Karstensen | Stavanger-OK | 32:54 | |
6 | Otte Omdal | Gandal Idrettslag | 33:08 | |
7 | Per Olav Haarr | Gandal Idrettslag | 33:27 | |
8 | Tor Kristian Gyland | Ergo Group | 33:29 | |
9 | Jan Einar Øvremo | Ålgård-OK | 33:50 | |
10 | Paul Terje Haarr | Gandal Idrettslag | 36:15 | |
11 | Otte Alsnes | Sandnes Irdettslag | 37:37 | |
12 | Trond Sandal | JWC | 43:23 | |
13 | Tor Brekker | Gandal Idrettslag | 44:30 | |
14 | Jan Sigurd Eike | Vaulen-OK | 45:30 | |
15 | Knut Jonas Espedal | Stavanger-OK | 46:43 | |
Geir Frøytlog | Egersund-OK | DELTATT | ||
Fredrik Sandal | Gandal Idrettslag | DISK missed 34,45 | ||
Stein Arne Olsen | Sandnes Irdettslag | DISK missed 34,35,53 | ||
Tom Furland | Sandnes Irdettslag | DISK missed 34 | ||
Lang- Damer | ||||
Navn: | Klubb: | Tid: | ||
1 | Aud Taksdal | Gandal Idrettslag | 33:22 | |
2 | Gunn Grefstad | ABB | 51:33 | |
3 | Hilde Nordbø | Tollerne | 57:02 | |