Bedriftsmesterskap Kringleli
.
22.08.07
Resultatliste per klasse
D70 | D16 | D40 | D45 | D50 | D55 |
D60 | D65 | D trim | Nybegynner | H16 | H35 |
H40 | H45 | H50 | H55 | H60 | H65 |
H70 | H75 | H trim |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Taksdal,Aud H. | Sandnes kommune BIL | 47:33 + 00:00 |
2 | Nordbø,Hilde H. | Tollerne BIL | 54:29 + 06:56 |
3 | Vagle,Hanne | Sandnes kommune BIL | 56:06 + 08:33 |
4 | Hollund,Agnes Elin | Statoil BIL | 56:15 + 08:42 |
5 | Kleemeyer,Maren | Shell-Sport BIL | 1:00:22 + 12:49 |
6 | Nystrøm,Tone Cecilie | Lærerne BIL | 1:07:08 + 19:35 |
7 | Bakkeli,Hilde Ruud | Schlumberger BIL | 1:07:33 + 20:00 |
8 | Garpe,Lisa | Statens vegvesen BIL | 1:09:19 + 21:46 |
9 | Kallhovd,Anita G. | Dalanekommunenes BIL | 1:15:47 + 28:14 |
10 | Ladsten,Randi Helen | Time kommune BIL | 1:16:54 + 29:21 |
11 | Skretting,Siv | Sandnes Småfirma BIL | 1:19:03 + 31:30 |
12 | Østraat,Torill | Dalanekommunenes BIL | 1:19:35 + 32:02 |
13 | Barstad,Margrete | Hå kommune BIL | 1:19:54 + 32:21 |
14 | Gausel,Anne Marie | Statens vegvesen BIL | 1:24:02 + 36:29 |
15 | Morstøl,Jørgine Sofie | Multiconsult BIL | 1:28:42 + 41:09 |
16 | Kindingstad,Louise | SUS BIL | 1:39:32 + 51:59 |
17 | Arnø,Hilde Jorunn | Lærerne BIL | 1:48:34 +1:01:01 |
18 | Holm,Tonje | Statens vegvesen BIL | 1:51:36 +1:04:03 |
NC | Berge,Anja Mo | OK Ålgård | 51:37 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Falck,Heidi | Lærerne BIL | 38:22 + 00:00 |
2 | Voilås,Ingunn | Dalanekommunenes BIL | 45:18 + 06:56 |
3 | Eik,Ingrid | Rogaland Politis Idret | 48:20 + 09:58 |
4 | Meling,May Elinor | Telesport BIL | 52:23 + 14:01 |
5 | Risa,Ingunn | Ukjent tilhørighet | 57:00 + 18:38 |
6 | Øgaard,Oddveig | Time kommune BIL | 59:47 + 21:25 |
7 | Bakken,Berit | Sandnes Sparebank BIL | 1:04:39 + 26:17 |
8 | Ravndal,Siri T. | Lyse BIL | 1:08:02 + 29:40 |
9 | Underbakke,Annette | Exxon Mobil BIL | 1:08:30 + 30:08 |
10 | Hermanrud,Hanne | Statens vegvesen BIL | 1:25:03 + 46:41 |
DSQ | Obrestad,Liv Sissel | Hå kommune BIL | |
DSQ | Aandahl,Marit Elin | PetrOl BIL | |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Eik,Hanne | Stavanger kommune BIL | 41:40 + 00:00 |
2 | Frafjord,Eli | Sandnes Sparebank BIL | 45:03 + 03:23 |
3 | Sætre,Jorunn Eriksson | Time kommune BIL | 49:38 + 07:58 |
4 | Lomeland,Hanna S. | Gjesdal kommune BIL | 50:26 + 08:46 |
5 | Steinsland,Aud | Time kommune BIL | 50:27 + 08:47 |
6 | Dagsland,Mette | Lærerne BIL | 50:37 + 08:57 |
7 | Rostrup,Wenche | Sandnes kommune BIL | 1:05:05 + 23:25 |
8 | Relling,Unni | Sandnes kommune BIL | 1:05:51 + 24:11 |
9 | Gramstad,Berit K. | SpareBank 1 SR-Bank BI | 1:31:59 + 50:19 |
DSQ | Rostrup,Eli | SUS BIL | |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Nystrøm,Turid | Lærerne BIL | 37:00 + 00:00 |
2 | Thengs,Gry V. | Lærerne BIL | 37:49 + 00:49 |
3 | Glendrange,Haldis | Lærerne BIL | 40:58 + 03:58 |
4 | Reinhold,Henny Helgeland | SUS BIL | 43:08 + 06:08 |
5 | Aaslid,Helga | Hå kommune BIL | 44:35 + 07:35 |
6 | Haaland,Brynhild | Shell-Sport BIL | 51:06 + 14:06 |
7 | Christiansen,Ragnhild | Elplan BIL | 53:51 + 16:51 |
8 | Hessen,Eva | Posten BIL | 1:03:48 + 26:48 |
9 | Klausen,Helga | Klepp Kommune BIL | 1:04:36 + 27:36 |
DSQ | Braut,Marit | Sandnes kommune BIL | 50:50 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Grindheim,Siv Alm | Statoil BIL | 34:46 + 00:00 |
2 | Strømseng,Kari | Exxon Mobil BIL | 36:16 + 01:30 |
3 | Handeland,Hege Anita | Halliburton BIL | 37:19 + 02:33 |
4 | Handeland,Halldis | Sandnes kommune BIL | 39:46 + 05:00 |
5 | Haaberg,Ellen Johnsen | Statens vegvesen BIL | 40:57 + 06:11 |
6 | Senum,Astrid | Sola kommune BIL | 43:06 + 08:20 |
7 | Eikum,Ann-Elin Schanke | Gjesdal kommune BIL | 44:01 + 09:15 |
8 | Dirdal,Reidunn | Sandnes Sparebank BIL | 45:23 + 10:37 |
9 | Grøndal,Ragnhild | Lærerne BIL | 49:58 + 15:12 |
10 | Thorsen,Bente Roland | Statens vegvesen BIL | 56:27 + 21:41 |
11 | Breivik,Grete | Aftenbladet BIL | 56:58 + 22:12 |
12 | Johnsen,Marianne | Aftenbladet BIL | 57:55 + 23:09 |
13 | Krogedal,Anne | SpareBank 1 SR-Bank BI | 1:00:22 + 25:36 |
Resultatliste Nybegynner | | Return |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Skogsholm,Bård | Data Design System | 55:40 + 00:00 |
2 | Skaar-Hval,Amund | JWC OC BIL | 56:34 + 00:54 |
3 | Habbestad,Magne | Sørco BIL | 1:11:13 + 15:33 |
4 | Gausel,Leif Kjetil | Statoil BIL | 1:13:42 + 18:02 |
5 | Eikum,Thomas Schanke | Gjesdal kommune BIL | 1:20:41 + 25:01 |
6 | Vagle,Ole Andreas | Sandnes kommune BIL | 1:21:26 + 25:46 |
7 | Kristensen,Jan | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:31:42 + 36:02 |
8 | Fitjar,Rune | RF/RK BIL | 1:34:00 + 38:20 |
9 | Berge,Eystein | Sweco Grøner BIL | 1:40:55 + 45:15 |
10 | Haustavik,Arve | Tine Meieriet Sør BIL | 1:48:52 + 53:12 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Furland,Tom | Klepp Kommune BIL | 46:27 + 00:00 |
2 | Landstad,Magnus | Lyse BIL | 46:41 + 00:14 |
3 | Taksdal,Oddvar | Sandnes kommune BIL | 58:00 + 11:33 |
4 | Michaelsen,Terje | Gjesdal kommune BIL | 59:09 + 12:42 |
5 | Karlsen,Arvid | Kruse Smith BIL | 1:02:48 + 16:21 |
6 | Ptacek,Ondrej | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:03:00 + 16:33 |
7 | Nilsen,Espen Fyhn | Statoil BIL | 1:05:00 + 18:33 |
8 | Nordgård,Oddmund | SUS BIL | 1:10:36 + 24:09 |
9 | Haug,Bjørnar Andre | Statoil BIL | 1:16:09 + 29:42 |
10 | Chapman,Peter | Stavanger kommune BIL | 1:23:27 + 37:00 |
11 | Haugland,Alf Håkon | SUS BIL | 1:26:45 + 40:18 |
12 | Carlsen,Jørn | RF/RK BIL | 1:35:51 + 49:24 |
NC | Ims,Bjarte | Sandnes Idrettslag | 1:01:28 |
NC | Aamodt,Simen | Sandnes Idrettslag | 57:29 |
NC | Gabrielsen,Ådne | Vaulen OK | 1:07:46 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Olsen,Stein Arne | Lærerne BIL | 44:47 + 00:00 |
2 | Monsen,Bjarne | Statoil BIL | 50:59 + 06:12 |
3 | Kvame,Svein Erik | Statoil BIL | 51:37 + 06:50 |
4 | Haarr,Per Olav | Klepp Kommune BIL | 52:52 + 08:05 |
5 | Løland,Inge | Norsk Helikopter BIL | 53:53 + 09:06 |
6 | Øvremo,Jan Einar | Ukjent tilhørighet | 54:20 + 09:33 |
7 | Søiland,Petter | Norsk Helikopter BIL | 1:02:12 + 17:25 |
8 | Eike,Jan Sigurd | Tine Meieriet Sør BIL | 1:03:28 + 18:41 |
9 | Michaelsen,Trygve | Stavanger kommune BIL | 1:05:55 + 21:08 |
10 | Sandal,Trond | JWC OC BIL | 1:10:47 + 26:00 |
11 | Gjerde,Kjell Olav | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:13:41 + 28:54 |
12 | Salte,Torbjørn | Telesport BIL | 1:15:19 + 30:32 |
13 | Krokedal,Geir Sigve | Skanska BIL | 1:15:42 + 30:55 |
14 | Glenne,Anders | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:16:51 + 32:04 |
15 | Nyseth,Roger | Sørco BIL | 1:18:44 + 33:57 |
16 | Øvstebø,Arne | Multiconsult BIL | 1:20:46 + 35:59 |
17 | Rosenvinge,Sveinung | Statoil BIL | 1:24:50 + 40:03 |
18 | Berg,Petter | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:36:24 + 51:37 |
DSQ | Griffin,Tim | BP BIL | 41:36 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Omdal,Otte | Avinor BIL | 45:25 + 00:00 |
2 | Wirak,Kjetil | Statens Kartverk BIL | 46:54 + 01:29 |
3 | Knutsen,Ivar | Statoil BIL | 49:43 + 04:18 |
4 | Karstensen,Rune | Exxon Mobil BIL | 49:44 + 04:19 |
5 | Haukaas,Ole Petter | Betong BIL | 51:55 + 06:30 |
6 | Bergersen,Lars | Statoil BIL | 57:00 + 11:35 |
7 | Skjæveland,Jarle | TDC Song BIL | 1:03:52 + 18:27 |
8 | Salvesen,Lars | CHC Helisport BIL | 1:05:54 + 20:29 |
9 | Bergset,Ivar | Oilfield Technology Gr | 1:08:22 + 22:57 |
10 | Heradstveit,Kjetil | SAS Braathens | 1:15:27 + 30:02 |
11 | Skotnes,Ole | BP BIL | 1:19:24 + 33:59 |
12 | Nordal,Sverre | Statoil BIL | 1:23:28 + 38:03 |
13 | Grindheim,Kjell Ivar | Statoil BIL | 1:23:53 + 38:28 |
14 | Engseth,Bjørn H. | ConocoPhillips BIL | 1:24:34 + 39:09 |
15 | Sigbjørnsen,Stein | ConocoPhillips BIL | 1:24:54 + 39:29 |
16 | Aksland,Kjell Ove | Sandnes Småfirma BIL | 1:35:13 + 49:48 |
17 | Gloppen,Svein Magne | Skanska BIL | 1:35:59 + 50:34 |
18 | Sundal,Einar | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:52:31 +1:07:06 |
DSQ | Kleppe,Rolf | Kverneland BIL | 1:41:05 |
NC | Omdal,Fredrik | Ganddal Idrettslag | 49:10 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Alsaker,Bjørn | Statens vegvesen BIL | 45:48 + 00:00 |
2 | Austerheim,Sverre | ConocoPhillips BIL | 48:58 + 03:10 |
3 | Stokkeland,Terje | E.M. Softwarepartners | 51:23 + 05:35 |
4 | Gabrielsen,Ole | Lyse BIL | 55:59 + 10:11 |
5 | Espedal,Arne Kristian | Lærerne BIL | 57:02 + 11:14 |
6 | Mauland,Erling | Posten BIL | 57:55 + 12:07 |
7 | Handeland,Arne M. | Sandnes kommune BIL | 1:01:44 + 15:56 |
8 | Espedal,Tor Geir | Statens vegvesen BIL | 1:02:59 + 17:11 |
9 | Sivertsen,Bjørn | Skanska BIL | 1:04:12 + 18:24 |
10 | Røyneberg,Egil | ConocoPhillips BIL | 1:05:54 + 20:06 |
11 | Hetland,Jan | Dalanekommunenes BIL | 1:06:12 + 20:24 |
12 | Berge,Svein | Sweco Grøner BIL | 1:08:08 + 22:20 |
13 | Svensen,Rune | Sandnes kommune BIL | 1:08:54 + 23:06 |
14 | Werness,Odd Arild | Rogaland Politis Idret | 1:14:27 + 28:39 |
15 | Oaland,Ove | Statoil BIL | 1:16:45 + 30:57 |
16 | Stokkeland,Svein | M-I Swaco | 1:17:30 + 31:42 |
17 | Rake,Eivind L. | Sandnes kommune BIL | 1:18:12 + 32:24 |
18 | Kvassheim,Lars | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:25:06 + 39:18 |
19 | Hetland,Tom | Aftenbladet BIL | 1:40:27 + 54:39 |
20 | Ims,Svein | Avinor BIL | 1:40:31 + 54:43 |
DSQ | Gimre,Bjarne | Rogaland Politis Idret | 1:06:30 |
DSQ | Sakseid,Gunnar | Statoil BIL | 1:07:23 |
DSQ | Sævereid,Svein Inge | Sweco Grøner BIL | 1:03:27 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Breiland,Harry | Lyse BIL | 36:04 + 00:00 |
2 | Molthe,Cato | UiS BIL | 42:14 + 06:10 |
3 | Bell,Asgeir | Sandnes kommune BIL | 44:29 + 08:25 |
4 | Frøyland,Ragnvald | Time kommune BIL | 50:41 + 14:37 |
5 | Svihus,Kjell | Kruse Smith BIL | 53:30 + 17:26 |
6 | Espedal,Knut Jonas | UiS BIL | 53:39 + 17:35 |
7 | Vatland,Sverre | Sandnes Småfirma BIL | 56:52 + 20:48 |
8 | Walker,Ian John | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:00:33 + 24:29 |
9 | Helland,Terje | Rogaland Politis Idret | 1:00:45 + 24:41 |
10 | Horpestad,Svein Ove | Klepp Kommune BIL | 1:01:06 + 25:02 |
11 | Wikene,Leif | Elplan BIL | 1:01:42 + 25:38 |
12 | Paulsen,Paul A. | Stavanger kommune BIL | 1:01:46 + 25:42 |
13 | Rossavik,Ragnar | Sola kommune BIL | 1:02:27 + 26:23 |
14 | Vatland,Ove | Block Berge Bygg BIL | 1:02:29 + 26:25 |
15 | Herigstad,Gabriel | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:08:03 + 31:59 |
16 | Fitjar,Roar | Shell-Sport BIL | 1:08:20 + 32:16 |
17 | Mæland,Per Marthon | Aftenbladet BIL | 1:13:42 + 37:38 |
18 | Tørresen,Tor | Statens Kartverk BIL | 1:18:29 + 42:25 |
19 | Svindland,Anders | Statoil BIL | 1:22:44 + 46:40 |
20 | Gjesteland,Torstein | Sweco Grøner BIL | 1:27:09 + 51:05 |
21 | Abrahamsen,John | Telesport BIL | 1:48:59 +1:12:55 |
DSQ | Briedes,Nowell | Exxon Mobil BIL | 33:23 |
DSQ | Alsnes,Otto | CHC Helisport BIL | 38:49 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Årstad,Finn Morten | Statens vegvesen BIL | 34:38 + 00:00 |
2 | Skogsholm,Hermann | UiS BIL | 39:44 + 05:06 |
2 | Parnas,Ivar | ConocoPhillips BIL | 39:44 + 05:06 |
4 | Langvik,Kjell | Simex BIL | 40:11 + 05:33 |
5 | Tveita,Arne | Sola kommune BIL | 40:35 + 05:57 |
6 | Glendrange,Svein | Lærerne BIL | 40:38 + 06:00 |
7 | Aaslid,Tormod | Hå kommune BIL | 42:46 + 08:08 |
8 | Egeland,Ingjald | Aker Kværner BIL | 43:40 + 09:02 |
9 | Borgersen,Olav Dag | Kruse Smith BIL | 49:01 + 14:23 |
10 | Hognestad,Olav | Tore Ravndal BIL | 50:26 + 15:48 |
11 | Gloslie,Svein | Sandnes Småfirma BIL | 52:04 + 17:26 |
12 | Kalheim,Trygve | Lærerne BIL | 57:18 + 22:40 |
13 | Eliassen,Svein | Statoil BIL | 59:57 + 25:19 |
14 | Sagen,Jan H. | Sandnes kommune BIL | 1:00:53 + 26:15 |
15 | Oppedal,Magne | Aker Kværner BIL | 1:37:15 +1:02:37 |
DSQ | Thorsen,Arvid | Aftenbladet BIL | 42:43 |
DSQ | Vareberg,Sverre | Aker Kværner BIL | 57:11 |
Plass | Navn |
Klubb | Tid |
1 | Landråk,Bjørn | Statoil BIL | 30:55 + 00:00 |
2 | Kalberg,Ingvar | Statoil BIL | 31:21 + 00:26 |
3 | Renoult,Jerome | Gjesdal IL | 32:01 + 01:06 |
4 | Nygaard,Arne | Lyse BIL | 33:09 + 02:14 |
5 | Abrahamsen,Kjetil | Ergogroup BIL | 35:01 + 04:06 |
6 | Husby,Jørgen | Sweco Grøner BIL | 35:23 + 04:28 |
7 | Serigstad,Helge | Time kommune BIL | 35:59 + 05:04 |
8 | Fjermestad,Frode | TDC Song BIL | 36:07 + 05:12 |
9 | Olsen,Anders Stokkeland | Klepp Kommune BIL | 36:17 + 05:22 |
10 | Birkeland,Gunnar | Enter Nett | 36:18 + 05:23 |
11 | Gjerdem,Pål | Statoil BIL | 38:34 + 07:39 |
12 | Alvestad,Geir Martin | Posten BIL | 39:21 + 08:26 |
13 | Hetland,Bjarte | Enter Nett | 40:01 + 09:06 |
14 | Grainger,David | Statoil BIL | 40:21 + 09:26 |
15 | Ursin,Tord | Statoil BIL | 40:29 + 09:34 |
16 | Sinnes,John C. | ConocoPhillips BIL | 41:45 + 10:50 |
17 | Rasmussen,Olai | Ergogroup BIL | 42:16 + 11:21 |
18 | Haabeth,Ingvar | Sandnes kommune BIL | 42:34 + 11:39 |
19 | Fosse,Eirik | Sagabo | 42:44 + 11:49 |
20 | Schelderup,Jon Øgaard | Time kommune BIL | 42:55 + 12:00 |
21 | Sirevåg,Kjell | Statoil BIL | 46:24 + 15:29 |
22 | Husebø,Kjell | Statens vegvesen BIL | 47:10 + 16:15 |
23 | Carr,Paul | Ukjent tilhørighet | 50:09 + 19:14 |
24 | Larsson,Svein | Statoil BIL | 51:30 + 20:35 |
25 | Lund,Frode | BP BIL | 51:39 + 20:44 |
26 | Aspøy,Per | Aker Kværner BIL | 54:33 + 23:38 |
27 | Notvik,Kjell | Kverneland BIL | 55:21 + 24:26 |
28 | Christensen,Bill | Hitec | 56:18 + 25:23 |
29 | Nilsen,Harald | Tine Meieriet Sør BIL | 59:12 + 28:17 |
30 | Sunde,Harald | Elplan BIL | 1:01:14 + 30:19 |
31 | Hellevik,Roald | Sweco Grøner BIL | 1:01:25 + 30:30 |
32 | Gumstensen,Trond | Sagabo | 1:05:21 + 34:26 |
33 | Abrahamsen,Harald | Statens vegvesen BIL | 1:28:26 + 57:31 |
DSQ | Kyllingstad,Geir | Block-Klubben BIL | 25:15 |
DSQ | Røttingen,Knut | Stavanger kommune BIL | 48:02 |
DSQ | Bærheim,Kåre | UiS BIL | 23129:09:47 |
DSQ | Paulsen,Rune | Schlumberger BIL | 21:44 |
13.09.07 13:31:00 eTiming versjon 2.0 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: GANDDAL IL